Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

HVRC SHOWJUMPING Sunday 25th April

April 23

25/4/21 ClrRnd Clear Round
Time Jun/Sen Horse/Pony Rider
1000 J Elsa Josh McDowell
1005 J Joe Lucy Steane
1010 J Belle Jasmine Ralston
1015 J Carrot Lily Radley
1020 J Izi Josh McDowell
1025 J Joe Lucy Steane
1030 J Thunder Holly Eyre

25/4/21 Class1 Starters 30cm
Time Jun/Sen Horse/Pony Rider
1035 J Izi Josh McDowell
1038 S Shilo Michelle Andrew
1041 S Magazine Beth Earnshaw
1044 J Belle Jasmine Ralston
1047 J Elsa Josh McDowell

25/4/21 Class2 Beginners 40cm
Time Jun/Sen Horse/Pony Rider
1100 J Seaview Romeo Tommy Lee
1103 J Merlin Isobel Latter
1106 J Troy Rachel Hague
1109 J Beauty Gabby Burrows
1112 J Lucy Faye Huntington
1115 J Joe Lucy Steane
1118 J Carrot Lily Radley
1121 J Bandit Niamh Curry
1124 J Sonny Amelia Hudson
1127 J Tigger Seth Skelly
1130 J Belle Jasmine Ralston
1133 J Thunder Holly Eyre
1136 S Miami Crackshot Ali Griffiths
1139 S Miami Averline Malin Hewins

25/4/21 Class3 Really Novice 50cm
Time Jun/Sen Horse/Pony Rider
1155 J Seaview Romeo Tommy Lee
1158 J Merlin Isobel Latter
1201 J Yorkie Krystal Bamford
1203 J Beauty Gabby Burrows
1205 J Lucy Jodie Huntington
1207 J Charm Faye Huntington
1209 J Joe Lucy Steane
1211 J Carrot Lily Radley
1213 J Bandit Niamh Curry
1215 J Sonny Amelia Hudson
1217 J Tigger Seth Skelly
1219 J Belle Jasmine Ralston
1221 S Ebony Liz Cross
1223 S Magazine Beth Earnshaw
1225 S Miami Crackshot Ali Griffiths
1227 S Miami Averline Malin Hewins

25/4/21 Class4 Novice 60cm
Time Jun/Sen Horse/Pony Rider
1242 J Tigger Seth Skelly
1245 J Merlin Isobel Latter
1248 J Seaview Romeo Tommy Lee
1251 J Yorkie Krystal Bamford
1254 J Chilli Delilah Harrop
1257 J Troy Rachel Hague
1300 J Cookie Emily Cose
1303 J Beauty Gabby Burrows
1306 J Joe Lucy Steane
1309 J Carrot Lily Radley
1312 S Bruno Ruth Taylor
1315 S Ebony Liz Cross
1318 S Pintado Liz Ewbank
1321 S Mabel Molly Mcsheehy
1324 S Pat Lou Huson
1327 S Izzy Lauren Havenhand
1330 S Millions Grace Conner Jones
1333 S Tango Annie Mott
1336 S Miami Crackshot Ali Griffiths
1339 S Miami Averline Malin Hewins

25/4/21 Class5 Intermediate 70cm
Time Jun/Sen Horse/Pony Rider
1355 J Toombeola River Hannah Shaw
1358 J Chilli Delilah Harrop
1401 J Cookie Emily Cose
1404 J Tommy Finn Parish
1407 J Charm Jodie Huntington
1410 J Bee Lucia Baynes
1413 J Prince Imogen Stacey
1416 J Scarlett Sam Radley
1419 J Sienna Oliver Radley
1422 S Pintado Liz Ewbank
1425 S Mabel Molly Mcsheehy
1428 S Pat Lou Huson
1431 S Izzy Lauren Havenhand
1434 S Milo Cathrine Spencer
1437 S Millions Grace Conner Jones
1440 S Arnie Caroline Cook
1443 S Tango Annie Mott

25/4/21 Class6 Open 80cm
Time Jun/Sen Horse/Pony Rider
1500 J Toombeola River Hannah Shaw
1503 J Tommy Finn Parish
1506 J Charm Jodie Huntington
1509 J Scarlett Sam Radley
1512 J Sienna Oliver Radley
1515 J Bee Lucia Baynes
1518 J Prince Imogen Stacey
1521 S Pintado Liz Ewbank
1524 S Pat Lou Huson
1527 S Izzy Lauren Havenhand
1530 S Milo Cathrine Spencer
1533 S Billy Laura Simson
1536 S Arnie Caroline Cook

25/4/21 Class7 90cm
Time Jun/Sen Horse/Pony Rider
1550 J Tommy Finn Parish
1553 J Scarlett Sam Radley
1556 J Sienna Oliver Radley
1559 S Billy Laura Simson

Details

Date:
April 23